MP3: 1464 mb | FLAC: 1430 mb

Imperial State Electric - Anywhere Loud

  • Songer: Imperial State Electric
  • Album title: Anywhere Loud
  • Genre: Rock
  • Info: Label: Psychout Records ‎– PSYCH023
    Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Red Transparent/ Black Marble
    Country: Sweden
    Date of released: 18 Dec 2015
    Category: Rock
    Style: Rock & Roll, Garage Rock, Power Pop
  • Album's rating: 4.5
  • Votes 471
  • Archives ZIP RAR
  • Format MP3 FLAC MMF AA MMF AUD MPC VOX AHX

Free download links


Imperial State Electric - Anywhere Loud
MP3 version

1430 downloads at 29 mb/s

Imperial State Electric - Anywhere Loud
FLAC/APE version

1464 downloads at 28 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Anywhere Loud
Mixed By – Stefan BomanWritten By – Nicke Andersson
B Messin' With The Kid
Mixed By – Nicke AnderssonWritten-By – London*

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Sound Pollution Distribution
  • Copyright (c) – Psychout Records

Credits

  • Mastered By – Magnus Lindberg
  • Producer – Nicke Andersson

Notes

First vinyl pressing: Released on limited edition red transparent/black vinyl, sold only with Ramones styled ISE t-shirt, 100 copies per each four sizes.
Second vinyl pressing: 500 copies red transparent/black marble vinyl. Also sold with a Ramones styled ISE T-Shirt from RSD 2016.
This single has also been sold without the T-Shirt.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 0 200000 49546
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): PSYCH023 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): PSYCH023 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
PSYCH023 Imperial State Electric Anywhere Loud ‎(7") Psychout Records PSYCH023 Sweden 2015

Recommendations





Other related music
Feedback
All rights reserved.
FLACtoday.com © 2018